What is required for a Turkey E-visa?

Follow

The eligible nationalities can apply online for the e-Visa as long as they hold a passport valid for a minimum of 60 days beyond the period of intended stay in Turkey. Depending on your nationality, there may be additional requirements. You will be informed of these requirements after you select your country of travel document and travel dates.

0 out of 0 found this helpful

Comments

0 comments

Please sign in to leave a comment.