I am going to the UK for a business meeting. I am creating the application form and there is no option to select business.

Follow

Please select Visit as the reason for visit. Please select Business for the visa type. Please select the duration of visa in the visa sub type. Minimum duration is six months multiple.

0 out of 0 found this helpful

Comments

0 comments

Please sign in to leave a comment.