What is the validity of the tourist/business visa?

Follow

Validity of tourist/business visa commences from the date of visa issue.

The period of stay for each visit is maximum of up to six months from the date of entry and Visa validity could be up to 10 years.

 

0 out of 0 found this helpful

Comments

0 comments

Please sign in to leave a comment.